event burgee venue burgee

MedSailing - Eurocup#1 2022

Club Nàutic El Balís

Results are final as of 17:14 on February 20, 2022

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 112, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Division Flight R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Nett Total
1st FRA 5 Hugo REVIL Karl DEVAUX Youth Yellow 3.0 (10.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 13.0 31.0
2nd ESP 1 MATEO CODO¥ER SIMON CODO¥ER Youth Blue 2.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0) 14.0 32.0
3rd ITA 3234 Zeno Valerio Marchesini Carlo Vittoli u19 Yellow (7.0) 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 6.0 1.0 16.0 30.0
4th FRA 9 Keo DEVAUX Ena‰l RIO Youth Blue 1.0 3.0 5.0 (57.0 BFD) 1.0 3.0 5.0 (37.0) 18.0 112.0
5th AUS 3016 Daniel Links Markus Sampson U17 Blue (57.0 NSC) 4.0 (11.0) 5.0 1.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 29.0 97.0
6th FRA 3167 Matthis JOHNSON Sam Duflos u19 Yellow (57.0 BFD) 5.0 4.0 11.0 5.0 3.0 (35.0) 2.0 30.0 122.0
7th ITA 3231 MOSE' BELLOMI PIETRO BERTI U17 Yellow 7.0 (12.0) 1.0 1.0 11.0 4.0 7.0 (26.0) 31.0 69.0
8th GER 2971 Carl Krause Max Georgi u19 Blue 5.0 (11.0) 11.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 (57.0 BFD) 33.0 101.0
9th NED 2810 Yanne Broers Michiel Dam Youth Blue 3.0 (57.0 UFD) 7.0 14.0 (57.0 UFD) 8.0 1.0 2.0 35.0 149.0
10th ESP 2717 SERGI SOLER GUILLERMO CASTELLLANO Senior Yellow 4.0 6.0 18.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 (19.0) (57.0 DNF) 36.0 112.0
11th NOR 2881 Balder Stoen Emil Forslund Youth Yellow 6.0 (57.0 UFD) 2.0 4.0 8.0 2.0 (19.0) 14.0 36.0 112.0
12th RUS 3057 Maksim Bondar Danila Rerikh u19 Yellow (28.0) 2.0 14.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 (17.0) 6.0 37.0 82.0
13th ITA 3127 Alex Demurtas Giovanni Santi Youth Blue 11.0 1.0 9.0 (27.0) 13.0 (14.0) 3.0 1.0 38.0 79.0
14th AUS 3050 Angus Renton Ellis Merrett Youth Blue 9.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 (15.0) (23.0) 41.0 79.0
15th GER 2291 Emma Mahnke Theodor Schwanebeck Youth Yellow (20.0) (12.0) 10.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 4.0 42.0 74.0
16th HUN 2759 Attila T¢th Levente Borda Youth Blue 10.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (19.0) 7.0 (20.0) 42.0 81.0
17th IRL 2341 Ben O SHAUGHNESSY O SHAUGHNESSY James Dwyer Dwyer Youth Blue 10.0 11.0 12.0 (14.0) 10.0 (13.0) 3.0 13.0 59.0 86.0
18th GER 2939 Amal Zschech Leander Baumann u19 Yellow (57.0 BFD) 16.0 19.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 4.0 (20.0) 63.0 140.0
19th FRA 2980 SAM CHAMBET BASTIAN COUTY Youth Blue 13.0 7.0 12.0 (19.0) (19.0) 9.0 16.0 13.0 70.0 108.0
20th ITA 3232 Malika Bellomi Beatrice Conti u19W Blue (57.0 DNC) 14.0 7.0 2.0 26.0 7.0 18.0 (57.0 DNF) 74.0 188.0
21st IRL 3169 Clementine Van Steenberge Nathan Van Steenberge Senior Blue 14.0 2.0 10.0 (40.0) (29.0) 23.0 16.0 11.0 76.0 145.0
22nd GER 2256 Paula Claus Jakob Schubach Youth Blue (25.0) (35.0) 13.0 12.0 14.0 11.0 22.0 5.0 77.0 137.0
23rd CZE 3089 Luk ? Dad k Dan Vi??or Senior Yellow (25.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 18.0 17.0 (57.0 DNF) 81.0 163.0
24th GER 3004 Luna Von Weidenbach Mara Casper u19W Yellow 6.0 (28.0) 27.0 17.0 19.0 (57.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 82.0 167.0
25th FRA 2901 Tom GORON Ma‰l CLOCHARD U17 Blue 13.0 (35.0) 4.0 29.0 28.0 (57.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 83.0 175.0
26th SUI 2797 Pablo Regge Linus Abicht U17 Yellow (29.0) 21.0 16.0 9.0 3.0 14.0 21.0 (57.0 BFD) 84.0 170.0
27th ITA 2834 Alfredo Salerno Luigi Ferruggia u19 Yellow 18.0 6.0 (22.0) 13.0 18.0 16.0 (29.0) 14.0 85.0 136.0
28th GER 3010 Sophie Schneider Lukas Goyarzu Youth Blue 4.0 18.0 (30.0) 15.0 20.0 19.0 10.0 (57.0 DNC) 86.0 173.0
29th ESP 1198 Marina Leticia Conde Rebollo Max Contest¡ Tarrafeta Youth Yellow 8.0 13.0 16.0 22.0 11.0 (30.0) 20.0 (31.0) 90.0 151.0
30th AUS 3138 Thomas Quinlan Benjamin Harrington U17 Blue 1.0 (32.0) 22.0 16.0 16.0 19.2 RAV (28.0) 16.0 90.2 150.2
31st SWE 2732 Erik Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson Senior Blue (26.0) 22.0 17.0 (41.0) 24.0 12.0 14.0 3.0 92.0 159.0
32nd SUI 3064 Stach Vleeshouwers Meyssan Tazi Youth Yellow (24.0) 20.0 18.0 7.0 22.0 9.0 (44.0) 19.0 95.0 163.0
33rd GER 2798 Jule Ernst Louisa Schmidt u19W Blue (31.0) 23.0 3.0 (37.0) 23.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 98.0 166.0
34th HUN 3227 Soma Kis-Sz”lgy‚mi Andr s S muel Juh sz U17 Yellow 12.0 8.0 (36.0) 28.0 (31.0) 25.0 8.0 17.0 98.0 165.0
35th NED 3156 Thomas Reyers Lars Van Den Berg U17 Yellow 14.0 16.0 20.0 8.0 (30.0) 22.0 (28.0) 19.0 99.0 157.0
36th HUN 3226 Luca Kis-Sz”lgy‚mi Hanga Ugron u19W Yellow 2.0 18.0 21.0 17.0 21.0 21.0 (34.0) (34.0) 100.0 168.0
37th ESP 2984 Sara Momplet Isabel Momplet SeniorW Blue 11.0 17.0 (33.0) (28.0) 24.0 12.0 27.0 9.0 100.0 161.0
38th DEN 2974 LUIS MIRà LEOPOLDO PEREZ-FONTAN BYLIN u19 Blue 18.0 19.0 25.0 10.0 18.0 (57.0 DNF) 10.0 (57.0 DNF) 100.0 214.0
39th ESP 2746 MIGUEL CAMPOS PABLO MORENO Youth Yellow 12.0 9.0 17.0 24.0 (30.0) (57.0 DNC) 25.0 15.0 102.0 189.0
40th FIN 2809 Aatos Kyl„vainio Onni Kylavainio Youth Yellow 23.0 20.0 (29.0) 11.0 20.0 (57.0 BFD) 11.0 21.0 106.0 192.0
41st SUI 3096 Nicolas Comby Pierre Jully Youth Blue 32.0 5.0 15.0 26.0 (57.0 DNF) 24.0 (42.0) 6.0 108.0 207.0
42nd IRL 2737 Alvaro Alonso Ortega Ethan Spain u19 Yellow 16.0 17.0 24.0 15.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 18.0 18.0 108.0 222.0
43rd ESP 2668 SANTIAGO NU¥EZ TORRES RICARDO DE MARCH SERRANO U17 Yellow (23.0) 23.0 (46.0) 21.0 12.0 21.0 21.0 12.0 110.0 179.0
44th NOR 2955 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Julie Christine Sverdrup u19W Yellow 19.0 22.0 (31.0) 22.0 10.0 13.0 (33.0) 27.0 113.0 177.0
45th ITA 3105 FEDERICA Contardi Giorgio Mattiuzzo u19 Blue 15.0 (37.0) 23.0 23.0 29.0 17.0 8.0 (57.0 BFD) 115.0 209.0
46th ESP 3074 Martina Lodos Falcon Martina D¡az Salguero U17W Yellow 29.0 25.0 28.0 (31.0) 23.0 (57.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 118.0 206.0
47th ESP 3077 OSCAR CHULVI ACHILLE BINETTI U17 Blue 17.0 30.0 5.0 18.0 33.0 16.0 (34.0) (57.0 DNF) 119.0 210.0
48th GBR 2816 Santiago SestoCosby Leo Wilkinson Youth Yellow 30.0 7.0 20.0 21.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 20.0 23.0 121.0 235.0
49th ESP 2985 Daniela Senis Obdulia Fernandez De Ybarra YouthW Blue (33.0) 28.0 25.0 19.0 16.0 26.0 (43.0) 9.0 123.0 199.0
50th ESP 10 Yoel Hern ndez Pe¤a µlvaro Alonso Ortega Senior Yellow 9.0 10.0 26.0 8.0 15.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 125.0 239.0
51st ITA 3130 ERIK MONTEMARANO AUGUSTO CARDELLINI U17 Yellow 20.0 37.0 3.0 16.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 BFD) 12.0 38.0 126.0 240.0
52nd POL 3091 Aleksander Daniszewski Borys Podumis U17 Blue 36.0 39.0 15.0 23.0 9.0 5.0 (44.0) (57.0 BFD) 127.0 228.0
53rd NED 1378 Marijn Eggermont Yannick Van Den Akker Youth Yellow 34.0 (46.0) (37.0) 10.0 21.0 8.0 32.0 22.0 127.0 210.0
54th NED 2871 Tjed Wildeboer Thijs Bijleveld U17 Blue 43.0 21.0 35.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 15.0 22.0 3.0 139.0 253.0
55th HUN 2767 Bercel Kovalik-Deak Zarand Lacza Youth Blue 22.0 15.0 27.0 (57.0 DNC) 8.0 20.0 49.0 (57.0 DNF) 141.0 255.0
56th ITA 3235 Greta Marzocchi Edoardo Conti u19 Yellow 8.0 14.0 9.0 (57.0 BFD) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNF 32.0 22.0 142.0 256.0
57th SLO 3076 Maj Petric Valentin Stravs U17 Yellow 16.0 33.0 (35.0) 27.0 27.0 10.0 (37.0) 29.0 142.0 214.0
58th GER 3011 Finn Meichle Frederik Steuerer Youth Blue 35.0 30.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (57.0 BFD) 40.0 (57.0 DNC) 143.0 257.0
59th NED 2848 Vera Ter Horst Jorien Hin YouthW Blue 22.0 15.0 32.0 29.0 25.0 (57.0 DNC) 24.0 (57.0 DNF) 147.0 261.0
60th DEN 2953 Loke Kise Caroline Matzen Senior Blue (57.0 BFD) 36.0 19.0 20.0 13.0 (57.0 BFD) 37.0 24.0 149.0 263.0
61st FRA 2704 Jules Vidor Titouan Gresset U17 Blue 27.0 24.0 28.0 (40.0) (57.0 DNF) 27.0 30.0 16.0 152.0 249.0
62nd ITA 3236 Tommaso Boiocchi Matteo Brignoli u19 Blue 34.0 (43.0) 21.0 38.0 (57.0 DNF) 17.0 26.0 18.0 154.0 254.0
63rd RUS 2523 Artem Gunker Dmitrii Shabanov u19 Yellow 31.0 19.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 BFD) 14.0 15.0 42.0 36.0 157.0 271.0
64th NOR 2641 Marie Stenhagen Anine Skj‘ret Halstensen YouthW Yellow (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 20.0 15.0 29.0 11.0 28.0 160.0 274.0
65th FRA 2645 Alexis Pariat Fleur Balin u19 Blue 35.0 31.0 33.0 36.0 17.0 (57.0 BFD) (41.0) 11.0 163.0 261.0
66th ESP 1773 Neus Garcia Perez Teresa Mart¡n Garc¡a Marcos u19W Yellow 15.0 25.0 24.0 42.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 31.0 32.0 169.0 283.0
67th GER 2616 Bastian Weber Moritz Aigner U17 Blue 28.0 9.0 (57.0 UFD) 24.0 17.0 (57.0 DNC) 38.0 57.0 BFD 173.0 287.0
68th FIN 2716 Hymy Savela Iiris Piispa YouthW Blue 21.0 31.0 29.0 36.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNC) 35.0 25.0 177.0 291.0
69th GER 3159 Franz Krause Oswin Stybel U17 Blue 24.0 34.0 36.0 26.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNC) 47.0 15.0 182.0 296.0
70th SUI 3120 Simon Mille Mathieu Mille Youth Yellow 40.0 33.0 46.0 32.0 (57.0 DNC) 23.0 13.0 (57.0 DNF) 187.0 301.0
71st GER 3070 Eleonora Roepke Helen Werth U17W Yellow (39.0) 38.0 38.0 32.0 32.0 (57.0 DNC) 36.0 12.0 188.0 284.0
72nd HUN 2762 Herbert Kov cs Peter Lange U17 Blue 47.0 26.0 41.0 30.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 23.0 27.0 194.0 308.0
73rd ITA 2835 Margherita Di Iorio Margherita Branca u19W Yellow (43.0) 34.0 42.0 34.0 26.0 28.0 30.0 (57.0 RET) 194.0 294.0
74th GER 2823 Nando Reisner Leo Gradel Youth Blue 42.0 36.0 37.0 18.0 27.0 (57.0 BFD) 36.0 (57.0 DNC) 196.0 310.0
75th NED 2615 Lenny Hofman Rens Van Der Heiden U17 Blue 30.0 24.0 44.0 31.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNC) 26.0 41.0 196.0 310.0
76th HUN 2765 Mor Csekovszky Oliver Pais-Hank u19 Yellow 37.0 38.0 (40.0) 35.0 22.0 (57.0 DNC) 39.0 30.0 201.0 298.0
77th SLO 3075 Alja Petric Katja Filipi? u19W Blue 33.0 43.0 30.0 (57.0 DSQ) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 31.0 8.0 202.0 316.0
78th ITA 2630 Giorgio Busato Giuseppe Pontecorvo U17 Yellow 45.0 44.0 34.0 30.0 (57.0 DNF) 24.0 (46.0) 33.0 210.0 313.0
79th IRL 3131 Emily Conan Lauren O' Callaghan YouthW Yellow 32.0 27.0 26.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 13.0 57.0 BFD 212.0 326.0
80th GER 3222 Anton Sach Johann Sach Youth Blue 5.0 32.0 6.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 214.0 328.0
81st NED 3098 Marleen Huisman Robbert Huisman Senior Blue 17.0 43.3 RAV (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 15.0 25.0 214.3 328.3
82nd HUN 2770 Em¡lia Juhasz Boroka Lacza u19W Blue 27.0 45.0 45.0 39.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 24.0 35.0 215.0 329.0
83rd CZE 3088 Nela Vi??orov  Kate?ina ?lechtick  u19W Yellow 45.0 26.0 44.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 38.0 10.0 220.0 334.0
84th FRA 2628 Guillaume Lesne Andr‚a Montel Senior Yellow 41.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 BFD) 33.0 31.0 20.0 50.0 57.0 DNC 232.0 346.0
85th GER 3219 Moritz Wagner Ole Guntermann u19 Yellow 21.0 40.0 40.0 25.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNC) 53.0 57.0 DNC 236.0 350.0
86th NED 1120 Esther De Jong Xander Schaap Youth Blue 38.0 47.0 42.0 42.0 28.0 (57.0 DNC) 40.0 (57.0 DNF) 237.0 351.0
87th SUI 2992 Jonathan Geller Itay Geller U17 Blue 50.0 53.0 39.0 47.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 23.0 26.0 238.0 352.0
88th SUI 2990 Sophie Studer Sterre Wiersma YouthW Yellow 36.0 42.0 23.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 45.0 39.0 242.0 356.0
89th GER 3178 Karlotta Maaser Nele Petersen U17W Yellow 26.0 29.0 (57.0 BFD) 33.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 41.0 57.0 DNF 243.0 357.0
90th NED 2728 Anneroos Van Den Biggelaar Lars Ganzevles Youth Yellow 40.0 46.0 32.0 46.0 25.0 (57.0 BFD) (57.0 UFD) 57.0 DNF 246.0 360.0
91st NED 3112 Merel Tavenier Bente Zuidema YouthW Yellow 19.0 (57.0 DSQ) (57.0 DNC) 35.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 30% 24.0 249.0 363.0
92nd SUI 3122 Emily Cook Finley Evans U17 Blue 48.0 52.0 47.0 38.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNC) 47.0 21.0 253.0 367.0
93rd NED 2214 Tjebbe Warmerdam Anne J.m. De Kort U17 Blue 47.0 41.0 31.0 (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 43.0 40.0 259.0 373.0
94th GER 3160 Victoria Egger Jannes Korn U17 Yellow 46.0 40.0 38.0 34.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 45.0 57.0 DNF 260.0 374.0
95th NED 2332 Sophie Pieters Lucas Pieters U17 Blue 46.0 42.0 48.0 44.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNF) 27.0 57.0 BFD 264.0 378.0
96th POL 3092 AUGUST SOBCZAK KRZYSZTOF KRàLIK U17 Blue (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 25.0 57.0 DNF 57.0 DNC 12.0 57.0 DNF 265.0 379.0
97th SUI 154 Mateo Bertschy Robin Imbert U17 Yellow 38.0 29.0 47.0 37.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 265.0 379.0
98th ESP 3128 Alejandra Rodr¡guez Le¢n Silvia Garcia-Reboredo Montesdeoca u19W Yellow 41.0 45.0 43.0 45.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 48.0 44.0 266.0 380.0
99th GER 2419 Sch„fer Mathilda Emma Kohihoff U17W Blue 49.0 27.0 39.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 39.0 57.0 DNC 268.0 382.0
100th GER 1903 Leonie Boecker Paula Lepa U17W Yellow 39.0 50.0 (57.0 DNC) 41.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 25.0 57.0 DNC 269.0 383.0
101st ESP 1614 Susana Bestard Margus Hedman U17 Yellow 37.0 41.0 51.0 43.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNC) 46.0 57.0 DNC 275.0 389.0
102nd GER 3161 Philipp Riedel David Buchler U17 Blue (57.0 BFD) 39.0 34.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 33.0 57.0 DNC 277.0 391.0
103rd SUI 2101 Arno Brndler Yanik Wieland U17 Yellow (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 BFD 57.0 UFD 22.0 51.0 42.0 286.0 400.0
104th NED 2178 Kaya Schoonebeek Marietje Dijkstra YouthW Yellow 44.0 47.0 45.0 (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 52.0 43.0 288.0 402.0
105th SUI 3062 Rebecca Cook Joshua Cook U17 Yellow 42.0 48.0 50.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 50.0 45.0 292.0 406.0
106th GER 2806 Neele Mlhauser Ida Gieáelmann U17W Blue 44.0 54.0 (57.0 BFD) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 29.0 57.0 DNC 298.0 412.0
107th HUN 2758 Rich rd Lange Gergely Maros U17 Blue (57.0 DNC) 44.0 (57.0 DNC) 39.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 BFD 49.0 57.0 DNC 303.0 417.0
108th FRA 2117 Mat‚o BRUN Benoit LE DOUARIN u19 Blue 48.0 48.0 41.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 52.0 57.0 DNC 303.0 417.0
109th SUI 2100 Liam Sandera Louis Drr U17 Yellow (57.0 BFD) 51.0 43.0 (57.0 DSQ) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 48.0 57.0 DNC 313.0 427.0
110th ITA 2639 Lupo Bigatti Simone Parodi Senior Blue 49.0 49.0 49.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 53.0 57.0 DNC 314.0 428.0
111th NOR 2055 Sarah Skirstad Pollen Maud Mariann Myhre U17W Blue 51.0 50.0 (57.0 BFD) (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 51.0 57.0 DNC 323.0 437.0
112th ITA 1659 Pietro Fiorentini Lorenzo Baldiraghi Youth Yellow 50.0 49.0 (57.0 DNC) (57.0 UFD) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 54.0 57.0 DNC 324.0 438.0

cnelbalis.sailti.com/en/default/races/race/text/medsailing-eurocup-1-es-4-es

cnelbalis.sailti.com/en/default/races/race/text/medsailing-eurocup-1-es-4-es

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com